1 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
25/11/2023 | 16:30 | CORNA IMAGNA | POL.SEDRINESE D | 5 | 4 | |||
25/11/2023 | 16:15 | ENDENNA B | AMBRIA | 4 | 6 | |||
25/11/2023 | 17:00 | GEROSA CALCIO | LOCATELLO | 7 | 5 | |||
25/11/2023 | 14:30 | DOSSENA CALCIO | OLTRE IL COLLE | 6 | 7 | |||
25/11/2023 | 16:30 | SAN GALLO | OLMO 1999 | 2 | 8 | |||
25/11/2023 | 16:45 | UBIALE CALCIO | SANTA CROCE | 3 | 6 |
2 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
02/12/2023 | 16:30 | OLMO 1999 | UBIALE CALCIO | 4 | 3 | |||
02/12/2023 | 17:00 | OLTRE IL COLLE | SAN GALLO | 3 | 1 | |||
02/12/2023 | 16:30 | LOCATELLO | DOSSENA CALCIO | 3 | 4 | |||
02/12/2023 | 16:00 | AMBRIA | GEROSA CALCIO | 4 | 6 | |||
02/12/2023 | 15:00 | POL.SEDRINESE D | ENDENNA B | 1 | 2 | |||
02/12/2023 | 16:30 | SANTA CROCE | CORNA IMAGNA | 10 | 2 |
3 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
07/10/2023 | 16:15 | ENDENNA B | CORNA IMAGNA | 5 | 2 | |||
07/10/2023 | 17:00 | GEROSA CALCIO | POL.SEDRINESE D | 5 | 3 | |||
07/10/2023 | 14:30 | DOSSENA CALCIO | AMBRIA | 4 | 3 | |||
07/10/2023 | 16:30 | SAN GALLO | LOCATELLO | 2 | 5 | |||
07/10/2023 | 16:45 | UBIALE CALCIO | OLTRE IL COLLE | 3 | 2 | |||
07/10/2023 | 16:30 | OLMO 1999 | SANTA CROCE | 4 | 2 |
4 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
14/10/2023 | 17:00 | OLTRE IL COLLE | OLMO 1999 | 0 | 2 | |||
14/10/2023 | 16:30 | LOCATELLO | UBIALE CALCIO | 2 | 3 | |||
14/10/2023 | 16:00 | AMBRIA | SAN GALLO | 9 | 0 | |||
14/10/2023 | 15:00 | POL.SEDRINESE D | DOSSENA CALCIO | 2 | 7 | |||
14/10/2023 | 16:30 | CORNA IMAGNA | GEROSA CALCIO | 3 | 5 | |||
14/10/2023 | 16:30 | SANTA CROCE | ENDENNA B | 4 | 5 |
5 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
21/10/2023 | 17:00 | GEROSA CALCIO | ENDENNA B | 6 | 4 | |||
21/10/2023 | 14:30 | DOSSENA CALCIO | CORNA IMAGNA | 4 | 1 | |||
21/10/2023 | 16:30 | SAN GALLO | POL.SEDRINESE D | 3 | 2 | |||
21/10/2023 | 16:45 | UBIALE CALCIO | AMBRIA | 2 | 7 | |||
21/10/2023 | 16:30 | OLMO 1999 | LOCATELLO | 7 | 1 | |||
21/10/2023 | 17:00 | OLTRE IL COLLE | SANTA CROCE | 0 | 2 |
6 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
28/10/2023 | 16:30 | LOCATELLO | OLTRE IL COLLE | 1 | 5 | |||
28/10/2023 | 16:00 | AMBRIA | OLMO 1999 | 7 | 2 | |||
28/10/2023 | 15:00 | POL.SEDRINESE D | UBIALE CALCIO | 4 | 2 | |||
28/10/2023 | 16:30 | CORNA IMAGNA | SAN GALLO | 5 | 2 | |||
28/10/2023 | 16:15 | ENDENNA B | DOSSENA CALCIO | 9 | 2 | |||
28/10/2023 | 16:30 | SANTA CROCE | GEROSA CALCIO | 3 | 4 |
7 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
04/11/2023 | 14:30 | DOSSENA CALCIO | GEROSA CALCIO | 5 | 5 | |||
04/11/2023 | 16:30 | SAN GALLO | ENDENNA B | 1 | 1 | |||
04/11/2023 | 16:45 | UBIALE CALCIO | CORNA IMAGNA | 4 | 1 | |||
04/11/2023 | 16:30 | OLMO 1999 | POL.SEDRINESE D | 10 | 2 | |||
04/11/2023 | 17:00 | OLTRE IL COLLE | AMBRIA | 1 | 2 | |||
04/11/2023 | 16:30 | LOCATELLO | SANTA CROCE | 6 | 3 |
8 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
11/11/2023 | 16:00 | AMBRIA | LOCATELLO | 3 | 2 | |||
11/11/2023 | 15:00 | POL.SEDRINESE D | OLTRE IL COLLE | 2 | 4 | |||
11/11/2023 | 16:30 | CORNA IMAGNA | OLMO 1999 | 1 | 6 | |||
11/11/2023 | 16:15 | ENDENNA B | UBIALE CALCIO | 2 | 1 | |||
11/11/2023 | 17:00 | GEROSA CALCIO | SAN GALLO | 5 | 1 | |||
11/11/2023 | 16:30 | SANTA CROCE | DOSSENA CALCIO | 5 | 3 |
9 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
18/11/2023 | 16:30 | SAN GALLO | DOSSENA CALCIO | 7 | 6 | |||
18/11/2023 | 16:45 | UBIALE CALCIO | GEROSA CALCIO | 2 | 2 | |||
18/11/2023 | 16:30 | OLMO 1999 | ENDENNA B | 7 | 2 | |||
18/11/2023 | 17:00 | OLTRE IL COLLE | CORNA IMAGNA | 6 | 2 | |||
18/11/2023 | 16:30 | LOCATELLO | POL.SEDRINESE D | 5 | 0 | |||
18/11/2023 | 16:00 | AMBRIA | SANTA CROCE | 2 | 1 |
10 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
09/12/2023 | 15:00 | POL.SEDRINESE D | AMBRIA | 2 | 5 | |||
09/12/2023 | 16:30 | CORNA IMAGNA | LOCATELLO | 4 | 4 | |||
09/12/2023 | 16:15 | ENDENNA B | OLTRE IL COLLE | 5 | 5 | |||
09/12/2023 | 17:00 | GEROSA CALCIO | OLMO 1999 | 7 | 4 | |||
09/12/2023 | 14:30 | DOSSENA CALCIO | UBIALE CALCIO | 9 | 1 | |||
09/12/2023 | 16:30 | SAN GALLO | SANTA CROCE | 4 | 7 |
11 GIORNATA ANDATA | ||||||||
16/12/2023 | 16:45 | UBIALE CALCIO | SAN GALLO | 4 | 3 | |||
16/12/2023 | 16:30 | OLMO 1999 | DOSSENA CALCIO | 2 | 1 | |||
16/12/2023 | 17:00 | OLTRE IL COLLE | GEROSA CALCIO | 5 | 1 | |||
16/12/2023 | 16:30 | LOCATELLO | ENDENNA B | 3 | 3 | |||
16/12/2023 | 16:00 | AMBRIA | CORNA IMAGNA | 6 | 0 | |||
16/12/2023 | 16:30 | SANTA CROCE | POL.SEDRINESE D | 5 | 1 |
1 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
06/04/2024 | 15:00 | POL.SEDRINESE D | CORNA IMAGNA | 6 | 3 | |||
06/04/2024 | 16:00 | AMBRIA | ENDENNA B | 4 | 2 | |||
06/04/2024 | 16:30 | LOCATELLO | GEROSA CALCIO | 2 | 3 | |||
06/04/2024 | 17:00 | OLTRE IL COLLE | DOSSENA CALCIO | 4 | 1 | |||
06/04/2024 | 16:30 | OLMO 1999 | SAN GALLO | 3 | 1 | |||
06/04/2024 | 16:30 | SANTA CROCE | UBIALE CALCIO | 3 | 3 |
2 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
13/04/2024 | 16:45 | UBIALE CALCIO | OLMO 1999 | 1 | 4 | |||
13/04/2024 | 16:30 | SAN GALLO | OLTRE IL COLLE | 2 | 5 | |||
13/04/2024 | 14:30 | DOSSENA CALCIO | LOCATELLO | 3 | 2 | |||
13/04/2024 | 17:00 | GEROSA CALCIO | AMBRIA | 4 | 5 | |||
13/04/2024 | 16:15 | ENDENNA B | POL.SEDRINESE D | 3 | 3 | |||
13/04/2024 | 16:30 | CORNA IMAGNA | SANTA CROCE | 4 | 5 |
3 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
10/02/2024 | 16:30 | CORNA IMAGNA | ENDENNA B | 1 | 4 | |||
10/02/2024 | 15:00 | POL.SEDRINESE D | GEROSA CALCIO | 3 | 8 | |||
10/02/2024 | 16:00 | AMBRIA | DOSSENA CALCIO | 4 | 5 | |||
10/02/2024 | 16:30 | LOCATELLO | SAN GALLO | 2 | 2 | |||
10/02/2024 | 17:00 | OLTRE IL COLLE | UBIALE CALCIO | 4 | 0 | |||
10/02/2024 | 16:30 | SANTA CROCE | OLMO 1999 | 3 | 4 |
4 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
17/02/2024 | 16:30 | OLMO 1999 | OLTRE IL COLLE | 6 | 4 | |||
17/02/2024 | 16:45 | UBIALE CALCIO | LOCATELLO | 2 | 1 | |||
17/02/2024 | 16:30 | SAN GALLO | AMBRIA | 2 | 4 | |||
17/02/2024 | 14:30 | DOSSENA CALCIO | POL.SEDRINESE D | 7 | 0 | |||
17/02/2024 | 17:00 | GEROSA CALCIO | CORNA IMAGNA | 2 | 4 | |||
17/02/2024 | 16:15 | ENDENNA B | SANTA CROCE | 8 | 1 |
5 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | 16:15 | ENDENNA B | GEROSA CALCIO | 6 | 3 | |||
24/02/2024 | 16:30 | CORNA IMAGNA | DOSSENA CALCIO | 3 | 6 | |||
24/02/2024 | 15:00 | POL.SEDRINESE D | SAN GALLO | 5 | 3 | |||
24/02/2024 | 16:00 | AMBRIA | UBIALE CALCIO | 3 | 0 | |||
24/02/2024 | 16:30 | LOCATELLO | OLMO 1999 | 4 | 4 | |||
24/02/2024 | 16:30 | SANTA CROCE | OLTRE IL COLLE | 3 | 2 |
6 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
02/03/2024 | 17:00 | OLTRE IL COLLE | LOCATELLO | 4 | 0 | |||
02/03/2024 | 16:30 | OLMO 1999 | AMBRIA | 1 | 5 | |||
02/03/2024 | 16:45 | UBIALE CALCIO | POL.SEDRINESE D | 2 | 4 | |||
02/03/2024 | 16:30 | SAN GALLO | CORNA IMAGNA | 2 | 2 | |||
02/03/2024 | 14:30 | DOSSENA CALCIO | ENDENNA B | 3 | 1 | |||
02/03/2024 | 17:00 | GEROSA CALCIO | SANTA CROCE | 3 | 3 |
7 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | 17:00 | GEROSA CALCIO | DOSSENA CALCIO | 3 | 2 | |||
09/03/2024 | 16:15 | ENDENNA B | SAN GALLO | 9 | 2 | |||
09/03/2024 | 16:30 | CORNA IMAGNA | UBIALE CALCIO | 8 | 4 | |||
09/03/2024 | 15:00 | POL.SEDRINESE D | OLMO 1999 | 6 | 7 | |||
09/03/2024 | 16:00 | AMBRIA | OLTRE IL COLLE | 2 | 2 | |||
09/03/2024 | 16:30 | SANTA CROCE | LOCATELLO | 4 | 3 |
8 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | 16:30 | LOCATELLO | AMBRIA | 3 | 5 | |||
16/03/2024 | 17:00 | OLTRE IL COLLE | POL.SEDRINESE D | 4 | 0 | |||
16/03/2024 | 16:30 | OLMO 1999 | CORNA IMAGNA | 6 | 3 | |||
16/03/2024 | 16:45 | UBIALE CALCIO | ENDENNA B | 2 | 4 | |||
16/03/2024 | 16:30 | SAN GALLO | GEROSA CALCIO | 5 | 7 | |||
16/03/2024 | 14:30 | DOSSENA CALCIO | SANTA CROCE | 4 | 1 |
9 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
23/03/2024 | 14:30 | DOSSENA CALCIO | SAN GALLO | 12 | 4 | |||
23/03/2024 | 17:00 | GEROSA CALCIO | UBIALE CALCIO | 3 | 3 | |||
23/03/2024 | 16:15 | ENDENNA B | OLMO 1999 | 2 | 3 | |||
23/03/2024 | 16:30 | CORNA IMAGNA | OLTRE IL COLLE | 1 | 5 | |||
23/03/2024 | 15:00 | POL.SEDRINESE D | LOCATELLO | 6 | 3 | |||
23/03/2024 | 16:30 | SANTA CROCE | AMBRIA | 7 | 5 |
10 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
20/04/2024 | 16:00 | AMBRIA | POL.SEDRINESE D | 4 | 3 | |||
20/04/2024 | 16:30 | LOCATELLO | CORNA IMAGNA | 4 | 3 | |||
20/04/2024 | 17:00 | OLTRE IL COLLE | ENDENNA B | 3 | 0 | |||
20/04/2024 | 16:30 | OLMO 1999 | GEROSA CALCIO | 2 | 2 | |||
20/04/2024 | 16:45 | UBIALE CALCIO | DOSSENA CALCIO | 2 | 5 | |||
20/04/2024 | 16:30 | SANTA CROCE | SAN GALLO | 6 | 2 |
11 GIORNATA RITORNO | ||||||||
27/04/2024 | 16:30 | SAN GALLO | UBIALE CALCIO | 2 | 1 | |||
27/04/2024 | 14:30 | DOSSENA CALCIO | OLMO 1999 | 4 | 4 | |||
27/04/2024 | 17:00 | GEROSA CALCIO | OLTRE IL COLLE | 3 | 5 | |||
27/04/2024 | 16:15 | ENDENNA B | LOCATELLO | 6 | 5 | |||
27/04/2024 | 16:30 | CORNA IMAGNA | AMBRIA | 0 | 6 | |||
27/04/2024 | 15:00 | POL.SEDRINESE D | SANTA CROCE | 2 | 3 |